2017 Races at the Lake

by Summit Freewheelers


CRIT F Juniors 9-13 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap Races at the Lake-4
May 13, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-4
May 06, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-4
Apr 29, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-4
Apr 22, 2017
Top 20
1 HOYLE, Laura 529382 Summit Freewheelers Juniors Team 76 19 (2nd) 19 (2nd) 19 (2nd) 19 (2nd)
2 FISCHER, Alexa 438575 72 4 18 (3rd) 18 (3rd) 16 (5th) 20 (1st)
3 GEUDTNER, Mia 423697 Team Citius 60 16 20 (1st) 20 (1st) 20 (1st)
4 SLUTZ, Addie 521810 Summit Freewheelers Juniors Team 18 58 18 (3rd)
5 ADAMS, Camden 365682 Summit Freewheelers Juniors Team 18 58 18 (3rd)
6 SHAFFER, Izabella 492586 17 59 17 (4th)


CRIT F Seniors Cat 1/2/3 (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap Races at the Lake-5
May 13, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-5
May 06, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-5
Apr 29, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-5
Apr 22, 2017
Top 20
1 ROTE, Marie 382288 bike ohio 69 19 (2nd) 17 (4th) 19 (2nd) 14 (7th)
2 MCKAY, Jackie 294402 bike ohio 59 10 18 (3rd) 16 (5th) 13 (8th) 12 (9th)
3 SCHMIDT, Amanda 288000 Snakebite Racing 48 21 14 (7th) 15 (6th) 9 (12th) 10 (11th)
4 ADAMS, Kennedy 310691 Summit Freewheelers 40 29 20 (1st) 20 (1st)
5 BAIR, Megan 494568 Stelleri Performance Training 40 29 15 (6th) 14 (7th) 11 (10th)
6 BAILEY, Shequaya 404266 36 33 19 (2nd) 17 (4th)
7 GRYGIER, Colleen 466552 36 33 17 (4th) 19 (2nd)
8 SYBELDON, Megan 466135 36 33 18 (3rd) 18 (3rd)
9 WEBB, Laura 379521 VeloFemme p/b Litzler 33 36 17 (4th) 16 (5th)
10 WU, Peii 393254 28 41 16 (5th) 12 (9th)
11 BENSON, Heidi 487754 24 45 11 (10th) 13 (8th)
12 OLIVER, Tess 375627 20 49 20 (1st)
13 PATTON, Gray 280898 Freddie Fu Cycling Team 20 49 20 (1st)
14 HILLER, Melissa 401997 18 51 18 (3rd)
15 ROGNLIEN PAUMIER, Marnie 306761 16 53 16 (5th)
16 BRODE, Samantha 206620 15 54 15 (6th)
17 MEHECH, Daniela 339116 bike ohio 15 54 15 (6th)
18 KEYES, Kristen 378116 14 55 14 (7th)
19 RIDGEL, Angela 231289 Snakebite Racing 10 59 10 (11th)
20 MOLNAR, Elizabeth 498193 VeloFemme p/b Litzler 8 61 8 (13th)


CRIT F Seniors Cat 4/5 (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap Races at the Lake-5
May 13, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-5
May 06, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-5
Apr 29, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-5
Apr 22, 2017
Top 20
1 MIS, Elizabeth 517593 53 17 (4th) 18 (3rd) 18 (3rd)
2 PATERSON, Sherlyn 514880 Stelleri Performance Training 45 8 16 (5th) 14 (7th) 15 (6th)
3 BRNICEVIC, Aurora 532624 40 13 20 (1st) 20 (1st)
4 EVANS, Korin 412249 39 14 19 (2nd) 20 (1st)
5 CHISNELL, Andrea 349762 Stelleri Performance Training 39 14 20 (1st) 19 (2nd)
6 DAVIS, Bliss 310944 32 21 19 (2nd) 13 (8th)
7 BALLENGER, Mary 529182 32 21 15 (6th) 17 (4th)
8 FABA, Lyndse Rae 523222 31 22 14 (7th) 17 (4th)
9 DUNN, Mary 503389 19 34 19 (2nd)
10 KEYES, Kristen 18 35 18 (3rd)
11 YODER, Rochelle 504091 16 37 16 (5th)
12 NEAG, Lindsey 529833 Stelleri Performance Training 16 37 16 (5th)
13 AUGUSTIN, Theresa 523119 15 38 15 (6th)
14 HENDERSHOT, Emily 531133 14 39 14 (7th)
15 CHANG, Krystol 518513 13 40 13 (8th)


CRIT M Juniors 14-18 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap Races at the Lake-4
May 13, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-4
May 06, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-4
Apr 29, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-4
Apr 22, 2017
Top 20
1 NILES, Zachary 484279 Summit Freewheelers 73 18 (3rd) 20 (1st) 19 (2nd) 16 (5th)
2 STONEKING, Harrison 387413 Summit Freewheelers Juniors Team 67 6 16 (5th) 19 (2nd) 17 (4th) 15 (6th)
3 JENKINS, Jack 474993 39 34 19 (2nd) 20 (1st)
4 RIDEOUT, Samuel 499474 38 35 20 (1st) 18 (3rd)
5 FREEH, Garrett 531849 35 38 17 (4th) 18 (3rd)
6 SAULTZ, Brett 501667 Kreitler Racing Team 20 53 20 (1st)
7 SADAGHIANI, Anthony 406767 19 54 19 (2nd)
8 PARR, Gavin 465869 17 56 17 (4th)


CRIT M Juniors 9-13 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap Races at the Lake-4
May 13, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-4
May 06, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-4
Apr 29, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-4
Apr 22, 2017
Top 20
1 AYALA, Ahmir 439697 80 20 (1st) 20 (1st) 20 (1st) 20 (1st)
2 LIBECCO, Thomas 503944 Summit Freewheelers Juniors Team 72 8 19 (2nd) 17 (4th) 17 (4th) 19 (2nd)
3 NILES, Ian 484629 Summit Freewheelers Juniors Team 64 16 17 (4th) 15 (6th) 16 (5th) 16 (5th)
4 STONEKING, Emerson 389922 63 17 18 (3rd) 16 (5th) 14 (7th) 15 (6th)
5 MORRIS, Logan 517039 Summit Freewheelers Juniors Team 56 24 19 (2nd) 19 (2nd) 18 (3rd)
6 MORRIS, Carter 517042 Summit Freewheelers Juniors Team 53 27 18 (3rd) 18 (3rd) 17 (4th)
7 FISCHER, Ian 438576 45 35 16 (5th) 15 (6th) 14 (7th)
8 LIBECCO, George 521812 Summit Freewheelers Juniors Team 42 38 15 (6th) 14 (7th) 13 (8th)


CRIT M Masters 40-49 Cat 2/3/4 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap Races at the Lake-3
May 13, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-3
May 06, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-3
Apr 29, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-3
Apr 22, 2017
Top 20
1 NICOLL, Mark 75606 GPOA 74 18 (3rd) 20 (1st) 20 (1st) 16 (5th)
2 JANEIRO, Mike 331910 72 2 16 (5th) 18 (3rd) 18 (3rd) 20 (1st)
3 ROSS, Frankie 30633 53 21 16 (5th) 19 (2nd) 18 (3rd)
4 STEINER, David 209770 Spin/Litzler Automation 50 24 14 (7th) 17 (4th) 19 (2nd)
5 DIERINGER, James 171905 45 29 8 (13th) 15 (6th) 13 (8th) 9 (12th)
6 ZIMMERMAN, Jason 69951 Freddie Fu Cycling Team 36 38 19 (2nd) 17 (4th)
7 BABIK, Jared 165571 GPOA 36 38 17 (4th) 19 (2nd)
8 CORBOY, Devin 241389 VERGE AMERICA 36 38 15 (6th) 11 (10th) 10 (11th)
9 SCHMIDT, Joel 31638 36 38 12 (9th) 10 (11th) 14 (7th)
10 MCGILVREY, Birk 23470 33 41 11 (10th) 12 (9th) 10 (11th)
11 ADAMS, Michael 115151 Summit Freewheelers 33 41 13 (8th) 12 (9th) 8 (13th)
12 HALL, Jason 97948 Summit Freewheelers 32 42 6 (15th) 15 (6th) 11 (10th)
13 CAVALLO, David 42289 bike ohio 29 45 13 (8th) 16 (5th)
14 CONN, Jason 129026 NuGo Racing 26 48 14 (7th) 12 (9th)
15 SCACHERI, Peter 214963 Spin/Litzler Automation 24 50 10 (11th) 14 (7th)
16 GILMORE, Jim 171628 21 53 4 (17th) 11 (10th) 6 (15th)
17 BALDESARE, James 63797 20 54 20 (1st)
18 RYBAK, Brian 256618 Spin/Litzler Automation 17 57 17 (4th)
19 MINARD, Michael 311694 15 59 15 (6th)
20 SCHAEFER, Michael 89575 Spin/Litzler Automation 13 61 13 (8th)
21 CARRAWAY, Doug 287612 9 65 9 (12th)
22 HUBSTENBERGER, III, E.J. 73171 VERGE AMERICA 7 67 7 (14th)
23 CALVARESE, Dominic 313060 7 67 7 (14th)
24 STANELUIS, Christian 181786 Wells Fargo Advisors 5 69 5 (16th)


CRIT M Masters 50-99 Cat 2/3/4 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap Races at the Lake-3
May 13, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-3
May 06, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-3
Apr 29, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-3
Apr 22, 2017
Top 20
1 YANKUSH, Jim 72219 75 19 (2nd) 20 (1st) 20 (1st) 16 (5th)
2 PALLOTTO, Joseph 54101 70 5 18 (3rd) 19 (2nd) 18 (3rd) 15 (6th)
3 GOULD, Richard 251266 Summit Freewheelers 67 8 15 (6th) 16 (5th) 19 (2nd) 17 (4th)
4 JAMESON, John 503634 56 19 11 (10th) 17 (4th) 15 (6th) 13 (8th)
5 MEDER, Al 385247 VERGE AMERICA 41 34 13 (8th) 17 (4th) 11 (10th)
6 DOUGHTY, Edward 69765 41 34 7 (14th) 15 (6th) 14 (7th) 5 (16th)
7 BATKE, Brian 99527 Team Lake Effect 40 35 20 (1st) 20 (1st)
8 HUANG, Ray 16965 37 38 18 (3rd) 19 (2nd)
9 KOMPA, Jeff 282965 Spin/Litzler Automation 31 44 17 (4th) 14 (7th)
10 KELLER, Tom 205603 Spin/Litzler Automation 26 49 14 (7th) 12 (9th)
11 LOMAN, Nate 236165 Team Lake Effect 24 51 8 (13th) 16 (5th)
12 GRIFFIN, Jeffrey 151701 Freddie Fu Cycling Team 18 57 18 (3rd)
13 EVANS, Brent 11037 16 59 16 (5th)
14 KAGAN, John 18409 Spin/Litzler Automation 16 59 9 (12th) 7 (14th)
15 VOGT, SR., Robert 53412 12 63 12 (9th)
16 COVERDALE, Tate 430034 bike ohio 10 65 10 (11th)
17 EVANS, Scott 79394 Spin/Litzler Automation 10 65 10 (11th)
18 VOGT SR, Robert 53412 9 66 9 (12th)
19 BRNILOVICH, Robert 281967 Snakebite Racing 8 67 8 (13th)
20 LIOLIOS, George 45603 Summit Freewheelers 6 69 6 (15th)


CRIT M Seniors Cat 1/2/3 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap Races at the Lake-6
May 13, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-6
May 06, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-6
Apr 29, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-6
Apr 22, 2017
Top 20
1 GRIMM, Jeremy 187082 70 17 (4th) 19 (2nd) 19 (2nd) 15 (6th)
2 TOKARCZYK, Daniel 393137 69 1 19 (2nd) 17 (4th) 17 (4th) 16 (5th)
3 NEAG, Chris 382522 61 9 18 (3rd) 18 (3rd) 18 (3rd) 7 (14th)
4 LIFSON, Jake 43355 GPOA 59 11 20 (1st) 20 (1st) 19 (2nd)
5 THOMPSON, Rob 311256 38 32 20 (1st) 18 (3rd)
6 CHAPPELL, Zachary 358069 Snakebite Racing 38 32 (DNF) 10 (11th) 14 (7th) 14 (7th)
7 MANNING, Luke 403771 33 37 11 (10th) 16 (5th) 6 (15th) (24th)
8 MCKAY, Brett 205998 bike ohio 32 38 14 (7th) 15 (6th) 2 (19th) 1 (20th)
9 BABIK, Jared 165571 GPOA 25 45 13 (8th) 12 (9th) (DNF)
10 CHIPKA, Troy 378089 Kreitler Racing Team 23 47 8 (13th) 13 (8th) 2 (19th)
11 LAUSIN, Daniel 345004 Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 23 47 11 (10th) 12 (9th)
12 SONDERLING, Ezra 427981 22 48 7 (14th) 15 (6th)
13 LITSTER, Shawn 235751 20 50 20 (1st)
14 VORWERK, Nicholas 303537 20 50 15 (6th) 5 (16th)
15 BORNER, Thomas 353622 Cyclus Sports 20 50 9 (12th) 11 (10th)
16 CEBULA, Nathan 380024 20 50 (DNF) 12 (9th) 8 (13th)
17 YUNDT, Jacob 277281 GPOA 18 52 4 (17th) 14 (7th) (25th)
18 MACKAY, Mathew 501157 17 53 17 (4th)
19 TRAVIS, Clayton 404229 16 54 16 (5th)
20 MARTIN, Paul 207549 First Internet Bank Cycling Team 16 54 16 (5th)
21 PAUL, Jeremy 360340 Spin/Litzler Automation 13 57 10 (11th) 3 (18th) (30th)
22 DIERINGER, James 171905 13 57 (DNF) 13 (8th) (DNF)
23 FRIEDMAN, David 170068 13 57 13 (8th)
24 WENTWORTH, Samuel 427611 Cyclus Sports 12 58 12 (9th)
25 CAREY, James 386878 12 58 9 (12th) 3 (18th)
26 JACKSON, Cameron 243794 Summit Freewheelers 11 59 (27th) 5 (16th) 6 (15th)
27 PENDLEBURY, Jeffrey 307012 Ohio Cycling Association 11 59 11 (10th) (DNF)
28 HEFFNER, John 261703 GPOA 10 60 6 (15th) 4 (17th)
29 GLAVAC, Nick 511759 10 60 (DNF) 10 (11th)
30 GAMM, Ryan 149656 10 60 10 (11th)
31 CRUIKSHANK, Aaron 258844 Cyclus Sports 9 61 (24th) 9 (12th)
32 STEINER, David 209770 Spin/Litzler Automation 9 61 9 (12th) (29th)
33 HOLMES, Joseph 194192 8 62 (28th) 8 (13th) (32nd)
34 CUMMINGS, Stephen 201402 GPOA 8 62 (DNF) 8 (13th) (31st)
35 VILLELLA, Jordan 300661 Cyclus Sports 7 63 7 (14th)
36 ILES, Travis 455735 Audi 7 63 7 (14th)
37 PARK, Jeanhyuk 498156 5 65 5 (16th)
38 AUGUSTINE, Jonathan 404290 bike ohio 4 66 (21st) 4 (17th) (26th)
39 SCHMIDT, Cameron 321344 3 67 3 (18th)
40 CARRAWAY, Doug 287612 2 68 2 (19th)
41 BATKE, Brian 99527 Team Lake Effect 1 69 1 (20th) (28th)
42 ROBERT, Hengel 396644 1 69 1 (20th)


CRIT M Seniors Cat 3/4 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap Races at the Lake-2
May 13, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-2
May 06, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-2
Apr 29, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-2
Apr 22, 2017
Top 20
1 RUMMELL, David 466128 61 18 (3rd) 18 (3rd) 11 (10th) 14 (7th)
2 SCHMIDT, Cameron 321344 55 6 12 (9th) 14 (7th) 18 (3rd) 11 (10th)
3 FULCHER, Adam 306953 48 13 19 (2nd) 12 (9th) 17 (4th)
4 AUGUSTINE, Jonathan 404290 bike ohio 47 14 6 (15th) 17 (4th) 16 (5th) 8 (13th)
5 RYBAK, Brian 256618 Spin/Litzler Automation 39 22 15 (6th) 5 (16th) 19 (2nd)
6 CHRONISTER, Luke 514538 Snakebite Racing 37 24 17 (4th) 20 (1st)
7 LEWIS, Joshua 401842 VERGE AMERICA 36 25 16 (5th) 20 (1st)
8 PARK, Jeanhyuk 498156 36 25 14 (7th) (DNF) 6 (15th) 16 (5th)
9 POMPURA, George 407237 Cyclus Sports 33 28 20 (1st) 13 (8th)
10 WOODE, Michael 501264 25 36 (25th) 19 (2nd) 6 (15th)
11 BOLTZ, Brian 404383 Summit Freewheelers 24 37 9 (12th) 15 (6th)
12 GLAVAC, Nick 511759 20 41 20 (1st)
13 DANNIBALLE, Mark 268295 Ohio Cycling Association 19 42 19 (2nd)
14 CRAMER, Bradley 442743 Spin/Litzler Automation 18 43 18 (3rd)
15 FISHER, Ryan 179120 Spin/Litzler Automation 17 44 17 (4th)
16 GANSER, Jay 475458 bike ohio 17 44 1 (20th) 16 (5th) (DNF)
17 GILLILAN, Grant 504539 16 45 9 (12th) 7 (14th)
18 BRADSHAW, Dave 478294 Summit Freewheelers 16 45 14 (7th) 2 (19th)
19 LAUDERMAN III, Lawrence 332892 15 46 15 (6th)
20 BUDD, Brian 488329 15 46 15 (6th)
21 MORALES, Van 309300 15 46 10 (11th) 5 (16th)
22 MILLER, Morris 401814 14 47 4 (17th) 10 (11th)
23 STRYFFELER, David 265160 13 48 13 (8th)
24 JOHNSTON, Adam 429612 13 48 13 (8th)
25 MINARD, Michael 311694 12 49 12 (9th)
26 HOLZWORTH, Richard 262340 11 50 11 (10th)
27 SMITH, Caleb 312772 10 51 10 (11th)
28 HALL, Charles 499006 10 51 2 (19th) 8 (13th)
29 TROXEL, Aaron 365147 9 52 9 (12th)
30 HITZ, Kyle 400999 8 53 8 (13th)
31 SCHIEFERSTEIN, Matthew 481928 7 54 7 (14th)
32 YANAKOS, Christopher 396869 7 54 (21st) 7 (14th)
33 OLIVER, Duncan 241376 5 56 5 (16th)
34 CAVALLO, David 42289 bike ohio 4 57 (24th) 4 (17th)
35 SCHNELL, Eamonn 466154 4 57 4 (17th)
36 SCALAMOGNA, Mike 468643 NuGo Racing 3 58 3 (18th) (DNF)
37 BRNILOVICH, Robert 281967 Snakebite Racing 3 58 3 (18th)
38 PARR, Richard 27316 3 58 3 (18th)
39 PROVENCHER, Paul 404013 Summit Freewheelers 2 59 (26th) 2 (19th) (21st)
40 CALVARESE, Dominic 313060 1 60 1 (20th)
41 LUTHER, Brian 356863 1 60 1 (20th)


CRIT M Seniors Cat 4/5 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap Races at the Lake-1
May 13, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-1
May 06, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-1
Apr 29, 2017
Top 20
Races at the Lake-1
Apr 22, 2017
Top 20
1 CHRONISTER, Luke 514538 Snakebite Racing 80 20 (1st) 20 (1st) 20 (1st) 20 (1st)
2 BUDD, Brian 488329 65 15 11 (10th) 19 (2nd) 18 (3rd) 17 (4th)
3 JAMESON, John 503634 56 24 18 (3rd) 12 (9th) 15 (6th) 11 (10th)
4 COVERDALE, Tate 430034 bike ohio 55 25 13 (8th) 17 (4th) 9 (12th) 16 (5th)
5 HALL, Jason 97948 Summit Freewheelers 50 30 12 (9th) 15 (6th) 5 (16th) 18 (3rd)
6 PARK, Jeanhyuk 498156 46 34 8 (13th) 19 (2nd) 19 (2nd)
7 DAVIS, Jeffrey 495126 46 34 14 (7th) 13 (8th) 7 (14th) 12 (9th)
8 VINE, Andrew 468868 32 48 10 (11th) 10 (11th) 10 (11th) 2 (19th)
9 BRADSHAW, Dave 478294 Summit Freewheelers 31 49 (DNF) 17 (4th) 14 (7th)
10 YANAKOS, Christopher 396869 30 50 16 (5th) 14 (7th)
11 MOLNAR, Nathan 430988 bike ohio 27 53 8 (13th) 16 (5th) 3 (18th)
12 CONN, Jason 129026 NuGo Racing 25 55 17 (4th) 8 (13th)
13 BAKER, Alan 526585 24 56 15 (6th) 9 (12th)
14 PRINTUP, Kaleb 495054 22 58 (21st) 14 (7th) 8 (13th) (21st)
15 SCHIEFERSTEIN, Matthew 481928 20 60 11 (10th) 9 (12th)
16 LAUDERMAN, III, Lawrence 332892 19 61 19 (2nd)
17 BUCKNER, Michael 393193 19 61 9 (12th) 10 (11th)
18 MCLAUGHLIN, Jake 526480 19 61 13 (8th) 6 (15th)
19 SCHNELL, Eamonn 466154 18 62 18 (3rd)
20 RICKETTS, Matthew 515720 Team Mack Racing Assn 16 64 16 (5th)
21 BURLAND, Craig 413496 bike ohio 15 65 15 (6th)
22 ZIMMER, Christopher 531111 13 67 6 (15th) 7 (14th)
23 STRUNK, Benjamin 374752 13 67 13 (8th)
24 JOHNSTON, Adam 429612 12 68 12 (9th)
25 SMITH, Lawrence 342734 Summit Freewheelers 11 69 4 (17th) 1 (20th) 6 (15th) (22nd)
26 SNIDER, Chris 414136 11 69 11 (10th)
27 HALL, Charles 499006 10 70 7 (14th) 3 (18th)
28 SCHUTTE, Rich 473572 7 73 5 (16th) 2 (19th)
29 IMPELLICCEIRI, Walt 468413 7 73 7 (14th)
30 IZWORSKI, Jason 422356 Ohio Cycling Association 6 74 6 (15th)
31 MCMAHON, Sid 413616 5 75 (24th) 5 (16th) (22nd)
32 FLANAGAN, Ethan 5 75 5 (16th)
33 GRANDON, Shawn 518380 4 76 (28th) 4 (17th) (21st) (30th)
34 ODONNELL, Eamon 498786 Snakebite Racing 4 76 (30th) (22nd) 4 (17th) (27th)
35 HARGER, Bradley 422828 Full Spectrum Racing Virginia 4 76 4 (17th)
36 HAMMOND, Ean 474785 3 77 3 (18th)
37 LUCAS, Michael 499882 Summit Freewheelers 3 77 (26th) 3 (18th) (25th)
38 WENGERD, Neil 380820 2 78 2 (19th)
39 LOVELL, John 499460 Summit Freewheelers 2 78 (36th) (25th) 2 (19th) (35th)
40 DEPIETRO, Thomas 486844 bike ohio 1 79 1 (20th) (23rd) (26th)
41 MOORE, Jason 471759 1 79 (25th) 1 (20th) (24th)
42 SMITH, Jared 530929 1 79 1 (20th)

+N - Bonus Points added to Points for Place.


Point Structures

RATL Races Scored with RATL
1-10:20191817161514131211
11-20:10987654321
  • 2017-04-22 Races at the Lake r1
  • 2017-04-22 Races at the Lake r2
  • 2017-04-22 Races at the Lake r3
  • 2017-04-22 Races at the Lake r4
  • 2017-04-22 Races at the Lake r5
  • 2017-04-22 Races at the Lake r6
  • 2017-04-29 Races at the Lake r1
  • 2017-04-29 Races at the Lake r2
  • 2017-04-29 Races at the Lake r3
  • 2017-04-29 Races at the Lake r4
  • 2017-04-29 Races at the Lake r5
  • 2017-04-29 Races at the Lake r6
  • 2017-05-06 Races at the Lake r1
  • 2017-05-06 Races at the Lake r2
  • 2017-05-06 Races at the Lake r3
  • 2017-05-06 Races at the Lake r4
  • 2017-05-06 Races at the Lake r5
  • 2017-05-06 Races at the Lake r6
  • 2017-05-13 Races at the Lake r1
  • 2017-05-13 Races at the Lake r2
  • 2017-05-13 Races at the Lake r3
  • 2017-05-13 Races at the Lake r4
  • 2017-05-13 Races at the Lake r5
  • 2017-05-13 Races at the Lake r6


Tie Breaking Rules

If two or more riders are tied on points, the following rules are applied in sequence until the tie is broken:

  1. number of 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th then 5th place finishes
  2. if still a tie, use finish position in most recent event

Powered by CrossMgr