Mountain Creek Enduro


Amateur (Women)

Pos Name License Team Total Time Mountain Creek Enduro-1
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-2
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-3
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-4
Sep 14, 2014
1 AULT, KELLY MOUNTAIN MOXIE 26:17.91 5:23.88 (1st) 6:26.02 (1st) 8:08.95 (2nd) 6:19.06 (1st)
2 IDE, Jennifer Ideride 27:48.80 5:29.61 (2nd) 7:08.79 (2nd) 7:55.24 (1st) 7:15.16 (2nd)
3 STEADEL, Katy Cannondale 29:07.29 5:40.46 (3rd) 7:24.43 (3rd) 8:10.86 (3rd) 7:51.54 (4th)
4 HENKE, DAWN 31:37.03 6:57.24 (4th) 8:12.39 (4th) 8:42.63 (4th) 7:44.77 (3rd)


Amateur 19-29 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Total Time Mountain Creek Enduro-1
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-2
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-3
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-4
Sep 14, 2014
1 WILBUR, MICHAEL 20:49.96 4:00.59 (1st) 5:29.21 (1st) 6:11.19 (3rd) 5:08.97 (5th)
2 COOPER, Willem Newport Bicycle, Deity, Giant, Fox 20:50.94 4:17.58 (3rd) 5:35.76 (3rd) 6:08.64 (2nd) 4:48.96 (1st)
3 MISSAGGIA, Kyle 20:56.41 4:13.14 (2nd) 5:47.36 (5th) 6:05.75 (1st) 4:50.16 (2nd)
4 PHILLIPS, DANIEL PARTY BIKE 21:22.78 4:25.28 (6th) 5:34.28 (2nd) 6:19.04 (5th) 5:04.18 (4th)
5 POOLE, DOUGLAS 22:08.47 4:28.41 (7th) 5:40.73 (4th) 6:32.62 (7th) 5:26.71 (7th)
6 GILARDI, EVAN MCBP 22:15.55 4:28.63 (8th) 6:43.42 (14th) 6:12.79 (4th) 4:50.71 (3rd)
7 RICCI, AARON 22:18.98 4:24.02 (5th) 6:13.49 (9th) 6:27.55 (6th) 5:13.92 (6th)
8 NUGENT, Tucker 22:53.11 4:23.45 (4th) 6:09.84 (7th) 6:43.38 (9th) 5:36.44 (8th)
9 STACK, Timothy 23:18.03 4:52.57 (13th) 5:57.17 (6th) 6:32.70 (8th) 5:55.59 (9th)
10 BIALOBRZESKI, FRANK CUTTERS BIKE SHOP 24:11.25 4:51.50 (12th) 6:12.43 (8th) 6:49.44 (11th) 6:17.88 (10th)
11 STRACHAM, TYLER 25:26.34 5:00.78 (14th) 6:19.18 (11th) 7:25.14 (14th) 6:41.24 (13th)
12 NACHTIGAL, OWEN TEAM BIKEWAY 25:58.88 4:50.96 (11th) 6:30.31 (12th) 7:21.93 (13th) 7:15.68 (17th)
13 BERNET, Brad Team Toastem 26:19.24 5:16.60 (16th) 6:57.37 (15th) 7:31.24 (15th) 6:34.03 (12th)
14 ALBRECHT, DEVIN 27:00.59 5:23.89 (17th) 7:29.73 (17th) 7:35.30 (16th) 6:31.67 (11th)
15 WATSON, CHRISTOPHER 27:09.28 5:28.22 (18th) 7:01.19 (16th) 7:40.81 (17th) 6:59.06 (15th)
16 CONDELLA, ROBERT 27:19.37 5:04.97 (15th) 6:39.50 (13th) 6:59.97 (12th) 8:34.93 (20th)
17 DROSS, DAVID TEAM BIKEWAY 28:47.78 6:01.68 (19th) 7:55.79 (19th) 7:51.02 (18th) 6:59.29 (16th)
18 SCULLION, DANIEL HEINOS SKI AND CYCLE 30:01.44 6:55.35 (21st) 7:31.20 (18th) 8:07.70 (19th) 7:27.19 (18th)
19 GIBBONS, HAROLD 32:30.93 7:41.84 (24th) 8:23.97 (21st) 8:33.22 (21st) 7:51.90 (19th)
20 KING, SPENCER 32:57.98 6:33.71 (20th) 8:46.19 (22nd) 10:55.51 (22nd) 6:42.57 (14th)
21 BASCONES, JOSHUA 36:11.56 7:01.08 (22nd) 8:19.38 (20th) 8:26.09 (20th) 12:25.01 (21st)
22 HOFHERR, Matt Spoke Apparel 46:17.51 4:37.61 (9th) 6:16.95 (10th) 6:46.64 (10th) 28:36.31 (22nd)
23 KOZLOWSKI, STEPHEN 25:53.18 7:21.35 (23rd) 18:31.83 (23rd)
24 POST, P.J. Mountain Creek Bike Park 4:43.00 4:43.00 (10th)


Amateur 30-39 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Total Time Mountain Creek Enduro-1
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-2
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-3
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-4
Sep 14, 2014
1 KANNEY, NATHAN TEAMBIKEWAY.COM 20:14.85 4:01.53 (3rd) 5:16.60 (1st) 6:02.46 (1st) 4:54.26 (2nd)
2 WESTOVER, ROBERT PARADISE SPORTS 20:22.62 4:00.16 (2nd) 5:30.51 (2nd) 6:12.59 (5th) 4:39.36 (1st)
3 JACKSON, SHAWN TEAMBIKEWAY.COM 20:50.40 3:59.95 (1st) 5:40.98 (6th) 6:02.68 (2nd) 5:06.79 (4th)
4 PIERCE, TIM CYCLE CRAFT 21:02.66 4:18.83 (6th) 5:32.60 (3rd) 6:11.91 (4th) 4:59.32 (3rd)
5 MICCICHE, VAUGHN AVAM ADVENTURES|SANTACRUZBIKES 22:22.02 4:22.39 (7th) 5:39.81 (4th) 6:47.97 (7th) 5:31.85 (8th)
6 MULDOON, Sean Action Sports 22:33.58 4:23.01 (8th) 5:56.96 (10th) 6:46.77 (6th) 5:26.84 (6th)
7 PORRARO, MICHAEL WYCKOFF CYCLE 23:26.38 4:48.96 (14th) 6:20.60 (16th) 6:58.45 (13th) 5:18.37 (5th)
8 RENAUD, JOHN DRUMMER RACING 23:38.22 4:47.19 (13th) 6:12.03 (12th) 6:59.19 (14th) 5:39.81 (9th)
9 EMERY, JONATHAN 23:51.25 5:10.85 (19th) 5:42.04 (7th) 7:29.53 (21st) 5:28.83 (7th)
10 EMERY, Ed Team Toastem 23:51.85 4:45.16 (12th) 6:00.71 (11th) 6:57.21 (10th) 6:08.77 (12th)
11 MITCHELL, GEORGE TEAM HAMM BONE 24:54.62 5:02.98 (16th) 6:26.66 (19th) 7:18.64 (17th) 6:06.34 (11th)
12 RUDZIK, CHRISTOPHER EPR 25:00.76 5:22.88 (22nd) 6:34.05 (20th) 7:01.30 (15th) 6:02.53 (10th)
13 MASCIARELLI, THOMAS FTSU 25:08.69 5:28.84 (24th) 6:25.34 (18th) 6:57.52 (11th) 6:16.99 (13th)
14 MARRO, MICHAEL TEAM PECK HAMMBONE X GT BIKES 25:18.15 5:11.90 (20th) 6:22.12 (17th) 7:21.20 (19th) 6:22.93 (15th)
15 DEMERS, ANDREW 26:17.37 5:40.72 (25th) 6:38.17 (21st) 7:19.97 (18th) 6:38.51 (16th)
16 SCHNEPEL, MARK 26:19.26 4:37.24 (11th) 6:17.08 (14th) 9:04.97 (29th) 6:19.97 (14th)
17 MATA, ELLERY 420 CYCLING CREW 27:13.91 5:19.47 (21st) 6:47.82 (22nd) 7:27.62 (20th) 7:39.00 (19th)
18 HOEFLING, SCOTT 27:31.40 5:48.79 (26th) 6:59.73 (24th) 7:58.73 (23rd) 6:44.15 (17th)
19 LEMKE, IAN 28:09.12 5:05.56 (17th) 6:56.08 (23rd) 8:43.68 (26th) 7:23.80 (18th)
20 CLAPP, Garrison 28:12.71 4:28.54 (10th) 6:18.58 (15th) 6:50.01 (8th) 10:35.58 (25th)
21 GREEN, EDWARD TOWN CYCLE 31:17.61 6:42.59 (29th) 7:29.80 (26th) 8:36.87 (25th) 8:28.35 (21st)
22 ABELLANA, FELIXBERTO 31:32.59 7:04.61 (30th) 7:33.38 (27th) 8:23.37 (24th) 8:31.23 (22nd)
23 MOYER, STEVE 32:17.51 7:12.34 (31st) 7:37.20 (28th) 8:45.78 (27th) 8:42.19 (23rd)
24 TRAIN, SAM TEAM BIKEWAY.COM 32:25.90 6:26.50 (28th) 7:58.58 (29th) 9:10.92 (30th) 8:49.90 (24th)
25 PETRORCA, Joseph MTBNJ.COM 32:34.06 4:23.14 (9th) 5:49.10 (8th) 6:55.84 (9th) 15:25.98 (26th)
26 URTNOWSKI, ROBERT 33:19.51 6:23.03 (27th) 10:03.04 (31st) 8:48.17 (28th) 8:05.27 (20th)
27 OGDEN, JARROD I RIDE 15:55.18 4:06.45 (4th) 5:40.24 (5th) 6:08.49 (3rd)
28 LOZOWSKI, DOUG 18:07.31 4:55.55 (15th) 6:13.76 (13th) 6:58.00 (12th)
29 ORTELLI, DAMIAN 20:18.42 5:25.81 (23rd) 7:04.43 (25th) 7:48.18 (22nd)
30 DOWLING, BO UNLEASHED MTB 30:14.13 12:01.51 (32nd) 8:37.44 (30th) 9:35.18 (31st)
31 HEPP, RALF 36:39.52 5:06.17 (18th) 7:02.15 (16th) 24:31.20 (27th)
32 BRODEEN, DANIEL VERTICAL EARTH 10:11.55 4:17.54 (5th) 5:54.01 (9th)
33 LAO, JONATHAN 19:47.27 19:47.27 (33rd)


Amateur 40+ (Men)

Pos Name License Team Total Time Mountain Creek Enduro-1
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-2
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-3
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-4
Sep 14, 2014
1 CALL, DUANE DG CYCLES DC CONCEPTS 20:25.86 3:54.43 (1st) 5:23.69 (3rd) 6:07.47 (1st) 5:00.27 (2nd)
2 BEARD, PHIL BIKE EXPRESS 20:30.17 3:59.89 (2nd) 5:18.61 (2nd) 6:13.77 (2nd) 4:57.90 (1st)
3 RONCA, JOHN CUTTERS BIKE SHOP 21:14.84 4:17.59 (5th) 5:30.62 (4th) 6:19.53 (3rd) 5:07.10 (4th)
4 SIMARD, STÌäPHANE ROC AND RIDE 21:18.98 4:10.91 (3rd) 5:39.03 (6th) 6:22.45 (4th) 5:06.59 (3rd)
5 DIGIROLAMO, ROB TEAM JERSEY HOMEGROWN/ MCBP 21:43.64 4:18.57 (6th) 5:36.55 (5th) 6:41.31 (5th) 5:07.21 (5th)
6 SANTALUCIA, CHRIS MTBNJ.COM-HALTERS 23:37.46 4:13.16 (4th) 5:57.97 (7th) 6:53.33 (7th) 6:33.00 (12th)
7 BRUSH, JEFF 23:52.52 5:02.60 (12th) 6:01.04 (8th) 6:44.21 (6th) 6:04.67 (7th)
8 DECKER, DENNIS TEAM BIKEWAY 24:13.47 4:38.38 (7th) 6:17.05 (10th) 7:09.34 (13th) 6:08.70 (8th)
9 KUTI, JOEY 24:32.26 5:20.68 (18th) 6:39.71 (17th) 7:01.51 (10th) 5:30.36 (6th)
10 SILVA, PEDRO 24:56.39 4:49.66 (9th) 6:34.55 (14th) 6:59.81 (8th) 6:32.37 (11th)
11 MORAN, TOM JOE FIX ITS 25:15.73 5:05.64 (14th) 6:35.17 (16th) 7:10.79 (14th) 6:24.13 (10th)
12 SALINGER, JONATHAN 25:15.92 4:44.70 (8th) 6:07.76 (9th) 7:00.58 (9th) 7:22.88 (23rd)
13 PERCARPIO, LOU 25:17.88 4:57.07 (11th) 6:34.71 (15th) 7:06.66 (12th) 6:39.44 (14th)
14 LUMB, CHRIS 25:50.23 5:16.89 (16th) 6:46.03 (19th) 7:34.14 (17th) 6:13.17 (9th)
15 DELAMERE, BRENDAN TEAM BIKEWAY 25:52.37 4:53.60 (10th) 6:46.72 (20th) 7:29.52 (15th) 6:42.53 (17th)
16 CHEESE, ALAN FGR 25:54.48 5:02.67 (13th) 6:25.84 (12th) 7:04.31 (11th) 7:21.66 (22nd)
17 JUMALON, KARIM 420 CREW 26:12.61 5:11.81 (15th) 6:50.92 (22nd) 7:31.82 (16th) 6:38.06 (13th)
18 WALDMAN, GUNNAR TOPANGA CREEK BICYCLES 26:24.29 5:25.46 (19th) 6:42.73 (18th) 7:34.96 (18th) 6:41.14 (16th)
19 CANTAMESSA, CHRISTOPHER 27:08.27 5:36.35 (20th) 7:00.59 (23rd) 7:51.46 (22nd) 6:39.87 (15th)
20 MERCADO, DINO 27:22.59 5:47.11 (21st) 6:33.44 (13th) 7:57.52 (24th) 7:04.52 (20th)
21 STAGLIANO, DAN 27:44.23 5:20.38 (17th) 6:21.17 (11th) 7:45.23 (21st) 8:17.45 (25th)
22 STIEGLER, MATT 28:14.47 6:51.17 (26th) 6:50.58 (21st) 7:35.63 (19th) 6:57.09 (18th)
23 SCHULZ, ED 28:47.32 6:10.11 (24th) 7:02.94 (24th) 8:01.80 (25th) 7:32.47 (24th)
24 SULLIVAN, Kevin Bryan Bikes 29:18.18 6:49.09 (25th) 7:20.31 (25th) 7:56.27 (23rd) 7:12.51 (21st)
25 WOROCH, GEORGE 33:46.04 7:00.06 (27th) 8:32.07 (28th) 8:49.88 (26th) 9:24.03 (26th)
26 MURRAY, MATTHEW STEEL PANTHER 35:18.84 8:00.92 (28th) 8:07.00 (26th) 8:59.37 (27th) 10:11.55 (28th)
27 CORY, SAMUEL TEAM BIKEWAY 37:19.30 9:18.73 (30th) 9:12.80 (29th) 9:03.36 (28th) 9:44.41 (27th)
28 VALENZUELA, Bernard 420 Club 54:46.93 14:01.17 (31st) 10:50.42 (30th) 13:23.37 (30th) 16:31.97 (29th)
29 BALDICK, ANTHONY SID'S BIKES 55:14.94 5:54.10 (23rd) 34:39.53 (31st) 7:41.47 (20th) 6:59.84 (19th)
30 NASCA, GEORGE TEAM BIKEWAY 27:27.76 8:25.14 (29th) 8:25.14 (27th) 10:37.48 (29th)
31 HAWKINS, TONY 12.69 12.69 (1st)
32 BARTHELMES, OWEN TEAM BIKEWAY 5:52.00 5:52.00 (22nd)
33 MUNRO, ROB 16:02.72 16:02.72 (32nd)


Amateur Under 18 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Total Time Mountain Creek Enduro-1
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-2
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-3
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-4
Sep 14, 2014
1 WORTH, ALAN SPOKES ETC. 22:22.98 4:18.05 (1st) 6:27.15 (4th) 6:21.20 (2nd) 5:16.58 (2nd)
2 LAMY-LALIBERTÌÄ, LÌäO 23:38.78 4:49.27 (2nd) 6:21.25 (3rd) 6:52.72 (3rd) 5:35.54 (3rd)
3 SHEPARD, Robby Adigga Racing, One Industries 24:06.30 4:51.00 (3rd) 6:34.59 (6th) 6:57.95 (4th) 5:42.76 (4th)
4 JOHNSON, QUINTON SHIMANO/ PEDALSHOP /WICKED WASH 24:46.78 5:21.76 (6th) 6:20.53 (2nd) 7:04.14 (6th) 6:00.35 (6th)
5 SILLS, ELI BRONXVILLE MTB 24:54.94 4:52.13 (4th) 7:01.56 (9th) 7:13.93 (8th) 5:47.32 (5th)
6 ALLEN, Isaac Bicycle Depot 27:14.29 6:40.00 (11th) 7:17.38 (10th) 7:04.69 (7th) 6:12.22 (8th)
7 BEARD, Carson Bicycle Express 27:16.30 5:36.33 (9th) 6:56.69 (7th) 7:29.64 (9th) 7:13.64 (10th)
8 BEARD, Austin Bicycle Express 27:35.26 5:20.85 (5th) 7:35.58 (12th) 7:48.53 (11th) 6:50.30 (9th)
9 LIVINGSTON, Zachary 27:53.22 5:34.62 (7th) 6:58.80 (8th) 7:31.39 (10th) 7:48.41 (11th)
10 AUMER, Kohl Spokes Wheels 28:06.15 11:30.08 (12th) 5:36.01 (1st) 6:07.68 (1st) 4:52.38 (1st)
11 MCNEAR, WILL 31:11.41 6:05.86 (10th) 8:20.92 (13th) 8:03.41 (12th) 8:41.22 (12th)
12 SMITH, Cole Team Verona 45:38.72 26:00.03 (13th) 6:32.78 (5th) 7:02.04 (5th) 6:03.87 (7th)
13 IDE, Daymien Ideride 48:50.60 5:36.01 (8th) 7:35.12 (11th) 35:39.47 (13th)


Pro (Men)

Pos Name License Team Total Time Mountain Creek Enduro-1
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-2
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-3
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-4
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-5
Sep 14, 2014
1 MEMMELAAR, Jason Yeti Cycles, Fiveten, Smith Optics, ODI, Maxima 23:34.39 3:44.78 (4th) 4:58.38 (1st) 5:34.44 (1st) 4:17.15 (1st) 4:59.64 (2nd)
2 HEATH, CHRIS YETI FOX NATIONAL TEAM 23:39.21 3:39.23 (1st) 5:09.66 (5th) 5:40.97 (2nd) 4:17.49 (2nd) 4:51.86 (1st)
3 LENOSKY, Jeff Giant Mavic 24:15.31 3:40.69 (2nd) 5:10.40 (7th) 5:51.68 (4th) 4:21.65 (3rd) 5:10.89 (4th)
4 SNYDER, ADAM ADIGGA RACING 24:29.32 3:56.22 (8th) 5:04.34 (2nd) 5:45.58 (3rd) 4:27.01 (4th) 5:16.17 (6th)
5 GABOR, JONATHAN JONNYGMTB COACHING/TRAINING 24:38.17 3:47.37 (5th) 5:06.80 (3rd) 5:52.07 (5th) 4:38.11 (6th) 5:13.82 (5th)
6 SCHEIDING, JASON FASTLINE RACING 24:38.57 3:50.64 (6th) 5:10.24 (6th) 6:00.47 (7th) 4:35.90 (5th) 5:01.32 (3rd)
7 IDE, Knight Ideride 26:04.85 3:59.33 (10th) 5:24.16 (10th) 6:14.59 (16th) 4:51.09 (7th) 5:35.68 (10th)
8 LEE, RYAN FASTLINE RACING 26:18.09 3:59.30 (9th) 5:22.45 (8th) 5:59.49 (6th) 5:23.28 (14th) 5:33.57 (8th)
9 DOTSENKO, PAUL FASTLINE RACING 26:33.23 4:01.26 (11th) 5:29.40 (13th) 6:09.32 (12th) 4:51.48 (8th) 6:01.77 (12th)
10 TOMPKINS, DAVID 26:44.55 4:02.90 (13th) 5:34.24 (16th) 6:10.33 (13th) 4:55.81 (10th) 6:01.27 (11th)
11 MARI, CHRISTOPHER SPEED LEGION / MCBP 26:47.38 4:05.60 (14th) 5:22.85 (9th) 6:02.49 (9th) 5:41.65 (17th) 5:34.79 (9th)
12 LANDO, NICK TEAM TOWN CYCLE 27:45.50 4:02.08 (12th) 5:27.37 (12th) 6:12.38 (14th) 6:01.53 (18th) 6:02.14 (13th)
13 SCHUMACHER, PAUL THE BICYCLE PLANET 28:13.18 4:12.50 (15th) 5:39.54 (17th) 6:31.92 (18th) 5:38.21 (16th) 6:11.01 (15th)
14 VANWART, DAVE TEAM TOWNE CYCLE 28:29.00 4:13.56 (16th) 5:46.38 (20th) 6:42.75 (19th) 5:21.05 (13th) 6:25.26 (16th)
15 MICHAELS, Gus Edge Outdoors, Oakley 28:48.84 5:41.26 (24th) 5:33.36 (15th) 6:14.08 (15th) 5:09.96 (11th) 6:10.18 (14th)
16 HAMM, JAKE PROFESSOR PECK HAMMBONE RACING / GT BICYCLES 29:01.45 4:31.67 (20th) 5:42.14 (19th) 6:49.19 (20th) 5:12.23 (12th) 6:46.22 (17th)
17 SEBAS, Matt 30:13.13 3:54.24 (7th) 5:25.65 (11th) 6:00.86 (8th) 9:20.71 (23rd) 5:31.67 (7th)
18 MADER, Mike 31:50.59 4:21.82 (19th) 5:32.32 (14th) 6:07.34 (11th) 4:55.55 (9th) 10:53.56 (21st)
19 ACKERMAN, Brian 33:40.50 4:58.62 (22nd) 6:27.77 (23rd) 7:25.47 (23rd) 6:43.34 (19th) 8:05.30 (18th)
20 PECKHAM, TREVOR PROFESSOR PECK HAMMBONE RACING / GT BICYCLES 33:56.17 4:21.38 (18th) 5:40.48 (18th) 6:17.78 (17th) 7:17.17 (20th) 10:19.36 (20th)
21 MACKENZIE, MARK 35:07.87 5:31.83 (23rd) 6:30.76 (24th) 7:24.55 (22nd) 7:22.69 (21st) 8:18.04 (19th)
22 KAHLENBERG, JORDAN GIANT NORTHEAST PRO TEAM 37:33.85 4:20.31 (17th) 5:51.84 (21st) 7:08.30 (21st) 9:01.49 (22nd) 11:11.91 (22nd)
23 PATTON, CHRIS CANNONDALE 20:32.19 3:42.40 (3rd) 5:08.79 (4th) 6:05.24 (10th) 5:35.76 (15th)
24 KRAUZE, DOUG JAMIS BIKES 10:49.89 4:32.30 (21st) 6:17.59 (22nd)


Pro (Women)

Pos Name License Team Total Time Mountain Creek Enduro-1
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-2
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-3
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-4
Sep 14, 2014
Mountain Creek Enduro-5
Sep 14, 2014
1 GALYEAN, Anne Deity/TLD 30:37.87 4:54.26 (5th) 6:16.21 (2nd) 6:54.81 (2nd) 5:43.30 (2nd) 6:49.29 (1st)
2 STREB, MARLA LUNA CHIX 31:19.33 4:44.19 (2nd) 5:58.56 (1st) 6:45.83 (1st) 6:10.20 (3rd) 7:40.55 (3rd)
3 QUINLAN, Kimberly Bicycle Express Racing 31:22.58 4:33.28 (1st) 6:23.36 (3rd) 7:45.65 (4th) 5:31.08 (1st) 7:09.21 (2nd)
4 PETERSEN, LAUREN 38:04.93 4:50.44 (3rd) 6:27.73 (4th) 6:58.30 (3rd) 11:09.19 (4th) 8:39.27 (4th)
5 IDE, Lilias Giant, Village Sport Stop, Shimano, Pearl Izumi, Kingdom Trails 19:38.29 4:53.24 (4th) 6:45.16 (5th) 7:59.89 (5th)

Powered by CrossMgr